Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUS Löbau N | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 534:438 | 96 | 38:06 |
2 | SG Oberlichtenau N | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 561:416 | 145 | 35:09 |
3 | SV Lok Schleife II | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 504:487 | 17 | 29:15 |
4 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 521:464 | 57 | 23:21 |
5 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 543:519 | 24 | 23:21 |
6 | HSG Bautzen II | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 468:469 | -1 | 21:23 |
7 | TSV Niesky | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 434:425 | 9 | 19:23 |
8 | SG Strahwalde | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 475:507 | -32 | 19:25 |
9 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 427:475 | -48 | 19:25 |
10 | TSV Niederoderwitz | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 428:480 | -52 | 16:28 |
11 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz N | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 365:495 | -130 | 10:32 |
12 | TSV 1865 Ohorn | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 390:475 | -85 | 08:32 |
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUS Löbau N | 29.03. 23:21 |
14.09. 27:16 |
11.01. 26:25 |
28.09. 28:25 |
25.01. 21:28 |
23.11. 25:15 |
08.02. 24:15 |
26.10. 24:16 |
09.11. 22:21 |
15.03. 27:17 |
07.12. 24:21 |
|
2 | SG Oberlichtenau N | 30.11. 21:20 |
05.04. 38:21 |
14.09. 25:21 |
12.01. 25:21 |
28.09. 25:20 |
15.03. 25:16 |
21.12. 25:11 |
25.01. 27:17 |
08.02. 27:16 |
10.11. 28:11 |
23.11. 26:18 |
|
3 | SV Lok Schleife II | 04.01. 25:21 |
07.12. 22:18 |
28.09. 25:24 |
25.01. 27:26 |
01.02. 18:19 |
29.03. 21:19 |
09.11. 25:18 |
08.02. 25:15 |
15.03. 26:22 |
23.11. 34:15 |
21.09. 27:22 |
|
4 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 21.09. 16:19 |
04.01. 24:24 |
18.01. 25:21 |
26.10. 23:21 |
08.02. 27:16 |
07.12. 23:21 |
15.03. 19:20 |
09.11. 32:19 |
23.11. 17:20 |
29.03. 31:15 |
05.10. 29:21 |
|
5 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 18.01. 23:33 |
21.09. 25:24 |
05.10. 17:18 |
01.02. 31:25 |
09.11. 23:19 |
04.01. 26:24 |
23.11. 31:24 |
15.03. 26:26 |
29.03. 34:23 |
07.12. 22:14 |
02.11. 28:24 |
|
6 | HSG Bautzen II | 06.10. 21:28 |
19.01. 13:26 |
27.10. 29:22 |
03.11. 22:19 |
09.03. 23:23 |
22.09. 16:20 |
20.03. 26:18 |
24.11. 14:19 |
08.12. 22:17 |
05.01. 26:18 |
16.03. 29:18 |
|
7 | TSV Niesky | 22.03. 16:23 |
17.11. 27:33 |
01.12. 16:16 |
05.04. 24:17 |
14.09. 21:19 |
11.01. 13:20 |
25.01. 25:24 |
28.09. 22:12 |
26.10. 14:16 |
08.02. 23:16 |
09.11. 28:12 |
|
8 | SG Strahwalde | 02.11. 17:29 |
01.02. 20:17 |
08.03. 32:20 |
16.11. 24:28 |
22.03. 29:26 |
30.11. 28:21 |
05.10. 26:23 |
05.04. 25:18 |
21.09. 20:22 |
18.01. 28:21 |
04.01. 20:19 |
|
9 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 01.02. 19:21 |
05.10. 16:29 |
03.11. 22:21 |
08.03. 24:16 |
16.11. 20:25 |
23.03. 17:29 |
19.01. 28:21 |
08.12. 25:20 |
04.01. 16:14 |
22.09. 21:09 |
30.03. 26:20 |
|
10 | TSV Niederoderwitz | 08.03. 18:19 |
02.11. 18:24 |
16.11. 24:29 |
22.03. 17:28 |
30.11. 21:26 |
05.04. 28:21 |
01.02. 13:22 |
11.01. 26:23 |
14.09. 17:15 |
05.10. 21:17 |
18.01. 22:16 |
|
11 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz N | 16.11. 19:24 |
08.03. 19:31 |
22.03. 17:18 |
30.11. 13:29 |
22.02. 23:23 |
14.09. 22:16 |
02.11. 14:24 |
28.09. 19:15 |
11.01. 22:17 |
25.01. 21:14 |
01.02. n.gem. |
|
12 | TSV 1865 Ohorn | 05.04. 23:26 |
23.03. 17:22 |
11.01. 21:27 |
25.01. 16:23 |
08.02. 25:22 |
16.11. 19:18 |
09.03. n.gem. |
14.09. 18:18 |
01.12. 16:19 |
29.09. 21:18 |
26.10. 23:23 |