Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 547:434 | 113 | 35:09 |
2 | TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 630:549 | 81 | 33:11 |
3 | HVH Kamenz III | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 604:540 | 64 | 32:12 |
4 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 601:541 | 60 | 29:15 |
5 | Ostsächsischer SV Zittau | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 581:560 | 21 | 26:18 |
6 | TUS Löbau N | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 453:478 | -25 | 21:23 |
7 | SG Fortschritt Eibau | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 488:532 | -44 | 19:25 |
8 | HV Schw.-W. Sohland a. d. Spree | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 507:527 | -20 | 18:26 |
9 | OHSG Bernstadt/Löbau II A | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 486:549 | -63 | 15:29 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Sagar | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 424:471 | -47 | 14:30 |
11 | VfB 1999 Bischofswerda | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 498:553 | -55 | 12:32 |
12 | LHV Hoyerswerda III | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 428:513 | -85 | 10:34 |
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz | 10.01. 25:25 |
13.03. 26:23 |
24.01. 27:18 |
11.10. 29:21 |
21.02. 24:17 |
13.09. 19:19 |
18.10. 31:19 |
06.03. 31:12 |
27.03. 25:13 |
29.11. 26:15 |
28.02. 2) |
|
2 | TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde | 21.09. 26:26 |
01.11. 29:32 |
07.03. 32:31 |
23.11. 33:27 |
21.03. 31:25 |
01.02. 26:19 |
08.11. 28:23 |
14.12. 27:21 |
05.10. 33:25 |
18.01. 28:24 |
07.12. 29:20 |
|
3 | HVH Kamenz III | 23.11. 34:25 |
22.02. 29:25 |
29.11. 34:27 |
13.09. 27:25 |
26.10. 26:21 |
24.01. 27:26 |
15.11. 30:24 |
28.02. 29:22 |
11.01. 26:15 |
27.03. 34:29 |
12.10. 25:18 |
|
4 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 04.10. 34:23 |
15.11. 34:35 |
20.03. 31:29 |
06.12. 29:24 |
13.12. 31:22 |
28.02. 29:19 |
13.03. 33:26 |
17.01. 29:22 |
01.11. 2) |
31.01. 30:26 |
20.09. 25:15 |
|
5 | Ostsächsischer SV Zittau | 31.01. 26:30 |
13.03. 17:26 |
13.12. 32:29 |
27.03. 28:28 |
20.09. 28:18 |
15.11. 29:24 |
29.11. 24:24 |
04.10. 30:24 |
28.02. 23:18 |
01.11. 33:27 |
17.01. 29:20 |
|
6 | TUS Löbau (N) | 01.11. 19:19 |
30.11. 23:22 |
17.01. 24:28 |
13.09. 18:17 |
10.01. 22:23 |
14.03. 21:17 |
27.03. 23:19 |
31.01. 19:16 |
15.11. 22:20 |
28.02. 23:20 |
04.10. 21:22 |
|
7 | SG Fortschritt Eibau | 13.12. 22:30 |
11.10. 27:33 |
04.10. 23:20 |
08.11. 25:30 |
06.03. 32:28 |
22.11. 13:15 |
21.02. 26:23 |
06.12. 26:21 |
17.01. 21:19 |
20.09. 22:18 |
20.03. 25:23 |
|
8 | HV Schw.-W. Sohland a. d. Spree | 17.01. 16:16 |
28.02. 21:28 |
06.03. 33:27 |
22.11. 31:24 |
20.03. 24:30 |
06.12. 21:19 |
01.11. 23:17 |
20.09. 24:11 |
31.01. 24:24 |
04.10. 20:20 |
13.12. 25:19 |
|
9 | OHSG Bernstadt/Löbau II (A) | 15.11. 20:32 |
13.09. 23:21 |
08.11. 25:22 |
14.02. 30:30 |
24.01. 23:25 |
11.10. 22:20 |
27.03. 26:27 |
10.01. 20:21 |
29.11. 23:17 |
13.03. 27:23 |
21.02. 32:26 |
|
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Sagar | 06.12. 21:28 |
24.01. 24:30 |
20.09. 22:24 |
21.02. 25:25 |
08.11. 27:19 |
06.03. 22:18 |
27.09. 22:13 |
11.10. 27:24 |
20.03. 25:22 |
13.12. 21:27 |
22.11. 2) |
|
11 | VfB 1999 Bischofswerda | 20.03. 20:33 |
27.09. 28:28 |
06.12. 19:20 |
11.10. 28:32 |
21.02. 20:29 |
08.11. 22:27 |
10.01. 19:20 |
24.01. 23:20 |
22.11. 20:22 |
13.09. 23:18 |
06.03. 28:24 |
|
12 | LHV Hoyerswerda III | 08.11. 14:22 |
27.03. 25:35 |
31.01. 19:29 |
10.01. 22:34 |
28.09. 26:31 |
25.01. 15:16 |
30.11. 31:25 |
14.09. 27:22 |
02.11. 25:22 |
14.03. 21:19 |
16.11. 16:19 |