Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lok Königsbrück | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 572:485 | 87 | 34:10 |
2 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 559:495 | 64 | 32:12 |
3 | SG Strahwalde | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 548:490 | 58 | 28:16 |
4 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 610:529 | 81 | 24:20 |
5 | SG Weißwasser/Krauschwitz | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 454:446 | 8 | 24:20 |
6 | HSG Bautzen II | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 520:520 | 0 | 23:21 |
7 | TSV 1865 Ohorn | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 508:522 | -14 | 19:25 |
8 | TSV Niesky | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 428:450 | -22 | 18:26 |
9 | SV Lok Schleife II | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 435:493 | -58 | 18:26 |
10 | SSV Stahl Rietschen II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 497:545 | -48 | 17:27 |
11 | BSV Görlitz | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 511:557 | -46 | 16:28 |
12 | TUS Löbau | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 410:520 | -110 | 11:33 |
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lok Königsbrück | 08.10. 33:26 |
07.01. 22:22 |
15.01. 29:22 |
24.09. 25:26 |
25.03. 34:29 |
29.01. 25:22 |
20.11. 30:24 |
05.03. 27:19 |
08.04. 37:25 |
13.11. 19:18 |
04.12. 25:21 |
|
2 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 04.02. 22:19 |
04.12. 26:21 |
09.04. 29:28 |
08.01. 18:17 |
12.03. 32:27 |
15.01. 31:29 |
05.11. 29:23 |
02.10. 23:13 |
25.03. 39:29 |
24.09. 26:21 |
19.11. 26:14 |
|
3 | SG Strahwalde | 22.04. 21:29 |
02.04. 26:24 |
13.11. 29:25 |
19.03. 25:18 |
22.01. 30:20 |
27.11. 24:22 |
18.09. 29:20 |
11.12. 24:21 |
05.02. 33:19 |
05.03. 29:18 |
02.10. 32:20 |
|
4 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 17.09. 23:26 |
10.12. 21:19 |
12.03. 24:26 |
26.11. 21:24 |
01.10. 28:18 |
02.04. 35:26 |
21.01. 38:17 |
22.04. 31:23 |
05.11. 22:25 |
19.11. 26:28 |
04.02. 34:18 |
|
5 | SG Weißwasser/Krauschwitz | 21.01. 25:20 |
22.04. 23:19 |
19.11. 26:23 |
25.03. 14:21 |
04.02. 15:25 |
10.12. 27:22 |
01.10. 2) |
17.09. 19:20 |
11.03. 20:18 |
03.12. 30:18 |
05.11. 24:13 |
|
6 | HSG Bautzen II | 27.11. 18:22 |
13.11. 18:26 |
25.09. 20:20 |
29.01. 24:23 |
09.10. 28:23 |
05.03. 28:24 |
02.04. 30:24 |
19.03. 29:24 |
15.01. 19:15 |
09.04. 28:14 |
08.01. 28:18 |
|
7 | TSV 1865 Ohorn | 01.10. 23:26 |
17.09. 20:22 |
07.05. 22:20 |
03.12. 30:29 |
09.04. 29:18 |
06.11. 22:27 |
05.02. 25:21 |
22.01. 18:20 |
20.11. 22:24 |
18.12. 32:30 |
11.03. 28:25 |
|
8 | TSV Niesky | 18.03. 23:22 |
05.03. 25:23 |
14.01. 29:25 |
24.09. 28:29 |
28.01. 21:19 |
03.12. 26:15 |
08.10. 1) |
13.11. 1) |
08.01. 23:24 |
25.03. 33:29 |
08.04. 27:16 |
|
9 | SV Lok Schleife II | 05.11. 16:28 |
28.01. 21:27 |
08.04. 27:25 |
07.01. 26:36 |
14.01. 16:18 |
19.11. 23:20 |
24.09. 19:16 |
15.04. 18:20 |
03.12. 30:25 |
08.10. 21:20 |
25.03. 21:16 |
|
10 | SSV Stahl Rietschen II | 10.12. 23:23 |
26.11. 15:21 |
08.10. 20:25 |
04.03. 19:30 |
12.11. 26:25 |
17.09. 32:18 |
18.03. 21:25 |
22.04. 19:25 |
01.04. 25:20 |
28.01. 28:24 |
21.01. 29:17 |
|
11 | BSV Görlitz | 12.03. 17:24 |
22.01. 26:29 |
06.11. 25:21 |
19.03. 25:31 |
02.04. 27:25 |
11.12. 29:25 |
22.04. 27:27 |
27.11. 30:19 |
04.02. 21:16 |
02.10. 22:21 |
18.09. 21:21 |
|
12 | TUS Löbau | 01.04. 20:27 |
18.03. 26:22 |
28.01. 13:18 |
08.10. 26:33 |
04.03. 11:18 |
22.04. 16:26 |
12.11. 23:24 |
10.12. 2) |
26.11. 25:21 |
24.09. 25:15 |
14.01. 26:21 |