Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Motor Cunewalde II | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 624:466 | 158 | 37:03 |
2 | BSV Görlitz A | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 543:432 | 111 | 32:08 |
3 | SSV Stahl Rietschen II A | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 415:400 | 15 | 25:15 |
4 | TBSV Neugersdorf III | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 532:505 | 27 | 23:17 |
5 | TSV Niederoderwitz | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 402:400 | 2 | 20:20 |
6 | TUS Löbau A | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 464:486 | -22 | 19:21 |
7 | TSV Friedersdorf | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 417:430 | -13 | 16:24 |
8 | HV Schw.-W. Sohland a. d. Spree II | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 412:483 | -71 | 14:26 |
9 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II N | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 430:465 | -35 | 14:26 |
10 | HV Eibau II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 436:543 | -107 | 10:30 |
11 | OHC Bernstadt II | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 360:425 | -65 | 10:30 |
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Motor Cunewalde II | 03.02. 33:27 |
30.09. 28:18 |
18.11. 27:18 |
04.11. 23:19 |
20.01. 33:25 |
21.04. 36:21 |
14.01. 37:18 |
09.12. 36:25 |
24.03. 29:18 |
31.03. 37:21 |
|
2 | BSV Görlitz A | 08.10. 36:31 |
01.04. 19:15 |
24.09. 31:24 |
07.01. 29:16 |
26.11. 32:14 |
12.11. 20:14 |
15.04. 28:18 |
04.03. 31:21 |
28.01. 36:16 |
10.12. 28:19 |
|
3 | SSV Stahl Rietschen II A | 27.01. 29:29 |
02.12. 21:22 |
28.04. 24:23 |
14.04. 25:18 |
17.03. 27:20 |
03.03. 24:18 |
11.11. 28:19 |
07.10. 2) |
23.09. 33:18 |
17.12. 2) |
|
4 | TBSV Neugersdorf III | 17.03. 24:28 |
20.01. 30:30 |
13.01. 22:20 |
30.09. 27:19 |
21.04. 39:24 |
31.03. 29:25 |
09.12. 37:21 |
25.11. 30:33 |
11.11. 33:26 |
05.11. 21:19 |
|
5 | TSV Niederoderwitz | 03.03. 25:28 |
22.04. 17:22 |
09.12. 32:20 |
27.01. 24:31 |
31.03. 26:18 |
17.03. 20:16 |
25.11. 20:17 |
11.11. 23:14 |
07.10. 28:17 |
13.01. 18:18 |
|
6 | TUS Löbau A | 23.09. 23:29 |
24.03. 30:28 |
18.11. 29:21 |
06.01. 23:30 |
02.12. 17:17 |
07.10. 26:19 |
03.03. 32:23 |
27.01. 32:24 |
28.04. 32:17 |
10.03. 19:20 |
|
7 | TSV Friedersdorf | 06.01. 28:31 |
11.03. 20:22 |
05.11. 24:13 |
02.12. 24:25 |
19.11. 21:16 |
10.02. 17:24 |
30.09. 23:20 |
28.04. 21:17 |
14.04. 28:20 |
20.01. 17:17 |
|
8 | HV Schw.-W. Sohland a. d. Spree II | 28.04. 24:37 |
18.11. 21:19 |
10.03. 20:28 |
14.04. 27:17 |
24.03. 16:18 |
04.11. 20:13 |
25.02. 15:22 |
23.09. 23:15 |
17.12. 22:19 |
03.02. 24:19 |
|
9 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II N | 15.04. 29:35 |
05.11. 25:28 |
04.02. 22:23 |
25.03. 32:26 |
11.03. 1) |
01.10. 23:18 |
14.01. 24:22 |
21.01. 26:21 |
03.12. 21:23 |
22.04. 24:21 |
|
10 | HV Eibau II | 25.11. 25:31 |
30.09. 27:35 |
20.01. 21:26 |
11.03. 23:26 |
03.02. 20:28 |
13.01. 24:25 |
09.12. 19:19 |
21.04. 27:24 |
31.03. 29:26 |
19.11. 17:17 |
|
11 | OHC Bernstadt II | 02.12. 13:26 |
14.04. 20:20 |
24.03. 16:20 |
03.03. 25:20 |
28.04. 21:18 |
14.10. 17:20 |
23.09. 12:18 |
07.10. 18:19 |
06.01. 23:29 |
17.03. 24:30 |