Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Görlitz | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 454:344 | 110 | 30:06 |
2 | TSV Niederoderwitz | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 395:381 | 14 | 23:13 |
3 | SSV Stahl Rietschen II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 449:416 | 33 | 22:14 |
4 | TBSV Neugersdorf III | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 466:418 | 48 | 21:15 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Sagar II N | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 384:376 | 8 | 21:15 |
6 | TSV Friedersdorf | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 397:391 | 6 | 18:18 |
7 | HV Eibau II | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 464:495 | -31 | 17:19 |
8 | TUS Löbau | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 369:416 | -47 | 16:20 |
9 | HV Schw.-W. Sohland a. d. Spree II | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 363:424 | -61 | 10:26 |
10 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 330:410 | -80 | 02:34 |
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Görlitz | 06.01. 30:17 |
02.12. 18:18 |
23.09. 24:12 |
13.04. 21:30 |
18.11. 25:15 |
02.03. 32:15 |
27.01. 25:17 |
30.03. 2) |
27.04. 27:21 |
|
2 | TSV Niederoderwitz | 19.04. 18:30 |
29.09. 29:18 |
15.03. 22:19 |
23.02. 22:17 |
13.01. 18:17 |
08.12. 23:19 |
24.11. 13:18 |
19.01. 23:16 |
10.11. 26:22 |
|
3 | SSV Stahl Rietschen II | 05.04. 29:26 |
26.01. 25:24 |
01.03. 31:32 |
22.09. 19:17 |
08.12. 21:16 |
24.11. 32:16 |
10.11. 25:16 |
19.04. 27:20 |
27.10. 36:19 |
|
4 | TBSV Neugersdorf III | 19.01. 32:33 |
17.11. 15:15 |
03.11. 23:15 |
08.03. 31:25 |
29.09. 18:18 |
12.01. 33:23 |
06.01. 24:25 |
23.02. 30:18 |
29.03. 37:20 |
|
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Sagar II N | 08.12. 20:24 |
27.10. 21:27 |
19.01. 26:28 |
10.11. 24:21 |
19.04. 26:18 |
05.04. 29:25 |
15.03. 24:24 |
13.01. 26:21 |
02.03. 2) |
|
6 | TSV Friedersdorf | 15.03. 24:24 |
26.04. 24:13 |
12.04. 26:22 |
27.01. 29:35 |
06.01. 18:22 |
10.11. 27:21 |
27.10. 30:20 |
01.12. 26:19 |
23.09. 33:30 |
|
7 | HV Eibau II | 03.11. 21:30 |
12.04. 28:24 |
29.03. 33:25 |
26.04. 33:33 |
02.12. 24:29 |
09.03. 28:24 |
22.09. 29:20 |
17.11. 27:21 |
05.01. 38:28 |
|
8 | TUS Löbau | 29.09. 20:36 |
29.03. 16:21 |
08.03. 24:24 |
12.04. 19:25 |
17.11. 26:27 |
23.02. 28:27 |
19.01. 28:22 |
03.11. 21:25 |
01.12. 24:23 |
|
9 | HV Schw.-W. Sohland a. d. Spree II | 24.11. 14:27 |
22.09. 27:29 |
09.02. 25:23 |
27.10. 23:21 |
26.04. 27:21 |
05.04. 21:25 |
15.03. 25:27 |
01.03. 16:23 |
13.04. 25:20 |
|
10 | NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II | 13.01. 21:22 |
05.04. 19:31 |
24.02. 26:31 |
25.11. 21:25 |
04.11. 1) |
20.01. 1) |
20.04. 32:35 |
06.04. 1) |
30.09. 28:20 |