Oberlausitzliga Männer 2014/15

01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16
Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Tore Tordiff. Punkte
1 SG Strahwalde 12 10 0 2 252:223 29 20:04
2 SV Rot-Weiß Sagar II 12 8 0 4 303:280 23 16:08
3 NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II 12 7 0 5 279:254 25 14:10
4 HV Eibau III 12 6 0 6 281:307 -26 12:12
5 TUS Löbau 12 5 0 7 281:276 5 10:14
6 HV Eibau II 12 4 0 8 285:294 -9 08:16
7 OHC Bernstadt III 12 2 0 10 203:250 -47 04:20
Nr. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SG Strahwalde 11.10.
23:18
07.03.
21:19
11.01.
2)
29.03.
16:14
31.01.
24:20
17.01.
20:19
2 SV Rot-Weiß Sagar II 07.02.
28:21
22.11.
25:20
14.03.
32:31
18.10.
29:23
24.01.
26:27
11.04.
2)
3 NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II 08.11.
23:29
28.03.
26:23
20.09.
33:19
18.04.
29:23
28.02.
25:20
31.01.
1)
4 HV Eibau III 06.12.
18:35
15.11.
36:27
25.01.
22:33
07.02.
24:22
29.11.
34:32
23.11.
23:22
5 TUS Löbau 14.03.
21:14
25.04.
24:30
06.12.
24:25
11.10.
29:23
  22.11.
29:22
21.02.
28:23
6 HV Eibau II 27.09.
19:22
20.09.
30:32
18.10.
28:20
18.04.
22:23
16.11.
23:21
10.01.
23:18
7 OHC Bernstadt III 25.04.
24:27
28.02.
19:33
11.10.
20:26
29.03.
20:28
08.11.
18:23
04.10.
20:19

1) 0:0 Tore und 0:2 Punkte
2) 0:0 Tore und 2:0 Punkte

Torwart

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Sebastian Thomas00000010

Mitte

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Fabio Kommnik0000000
Thomas Vopel3413010010
Thomas Fischer44111117
Peter Renger3002206
Kai-Uwe Birke14000003
Marcus Friedrich9012405

Linksaußen

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Falko Gundlack15000009
Sten Holtzegel240030011

Rechtsaußen

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Andreas Klinke0010005
Henryk Spatschke30003309
Felix Mierig0000000

Kreisspieler

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Siegfried Gubsch4000308
Andreas Renger90054010
Frank Ulbrich0000000
Wolfgang Kniess0000000

Halb Links

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Ronny Löchel2100101
Heiko Brümmer220065010

Halb Rechts

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Karl-Heinz Frieske0000000
Marco Spatschke4312325012