Mannschaft

Spielerliste 18/19 TUS Löbau

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Fabio Kommnik30401206
Stefan Topf261125012
Andreas Klinke0000000
Giacomo Frieske9001108
Mathias Herzig0000001
Andreas Renger0000000
Sebastian Thomas00000011
Frank Ulbrich0000000
Thomas Vopel5819120010
Ronny Löchel7000005
Henryk Spatschke200043110
Sten Holtzegel14000207
Thomas Fischer411013309
Ronald Hanschke0000000
Felix Mierig3001006
Wolfram Frieske6000418
Heiko Brümmer7002407
Marcus Friedrich121089111
Marco Spatschke25103208
Wolfgang Kniess8300006