Mannschaft

Spielerliste 18/19 TUS Löbau

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Fabio Kommnik16301104
Stefan Topf20001308
Andreas Klinke0000000
Giacomo Frieske4001104
Mathias Herzig0000001
Andreas Renger0000000
Sebastian Thomas0000008
Frank Ulbrich0000000
Thomas Vopel461711006
Ronny Löchel6000004
Henryk Spatschke15002217
Sten Holtzegel8000103
Thomas Fischer28703006
Ronald Hanschke0000000
Felix Mierig3001005
Wolfram Frieske4000415
Heiko Brümmer7002205
Marcus Friedrich7004717
Marco Spatschke13002105
Wolfgang Kniess7300005