Mannschaft

Spielerliste 18/19 TUS Löbau

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Fabio Kommnik42501209
Stefan Topf323225015
Wolfgang Kniess9300008
Andreas Klinke0000001
Mathias Herzig2000002
Andreas Renger0000000
Sebastian Thomas00000015
Frank Ulbrich0000000
Thomas Vopel7723330014
Giacomo Frieske181011012
Ronny Löchel7000005
Wolfram Frieske140016111
Sten Holtzegel201023209
Thomas Fischer4210133010
Felix Mierig4001008
Marco Spatschke27104209
Henryk Spatschke270054112
Heiko Brümmer9002609
Marcus Friedrich1310911112
Ronald Hanschke0000000