Mannschaft

Spielerliste 18/19 TUS Löbau

SpielerToredavon 7m-7mGelb2-MinRotgespielte Spiele
Fabio Kommnik12300002
Stefan Topf15001205
Andreas Klinke0000000
Giacomo Frieske0000001
Mathias Herzig0000001
Andreas Renger0000000
Sebastian Thomas0000005
Frank Ulbrich0000000
Thomas Vopel301111004
Ronny Löchel6000004
Henryk Spatschke9002215
Sten Holtzegel6000002
Thomas Fischer15601003
Ronald Hanschke0000000
Felix Mierig1001002
Wolfram Frieske4000414
Heiko Brümmer5001102
Marcus Friedrich6002304
Marco Spatschke8002103
Wolfgang Kniess3000002